Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sab. 28/09/2019 - 18:00 | Estadio River Plate | Juan Eduardo López | ||
Sab. 28/09/2019 - 20:10 | Estadio Arsenio Erico | Alipio Colman | ||
Dom. 29/09/2019 - 17:45 | Estadio Manuel Ferreira | Juan Gabriel Benítez | ||
Dom. 29/09/2019 - 19:45 | Estadio General Pablo Rojas | Eber Aquino | ||
Lun. 30/09/2019 - 18:00 | Estadio Feliciano Cáceres | Derlis Fabián López López | ||
Lun. 30/09/2019 - 20:00 | Estadio General Pablo Rojas | Julio César Quintana Rodríguez |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sab. 14/12/2019 - 17:00 | Estadio Luis Alfonso Giagni | David Ojeda | ||
Dom. 15/12/2019 - 17:00 | Estadio General Pablo Rojas | Eber Aquino | ||
Dom. 15/12/2019 - 17:00 | Juan José Vázquez | Carlos Benitez | ||
Dom. 15/12/2019 - 17:00 | Estadio Lic. Erico Galeano Segovia | Javier Eduardo Lopez | ||
Dom. 15/12/2019 - 17:00 | Estadio Gunther Vogel | Mario Alberto Díaz de Vivar | ||
Dom. 15/12/2019 - 17:00 | ROGELIO LORENZO LIVIERES | Cesar Enrique Herebia Ortiz |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dom. 08/12/2019 - 18:00 | Estadio Manuel Ferreira | Juan Eduardo López | ||
Dom. 08/12/2019 - 18:00 | Estadio General Pablo Rojas | Alipio Colman | ||
Lun. 09/12/2019 - 18:30 | Estadio General Adrián Jara | Mario Alberto Díaz de Vivar | ||
Lun. 09/12/2019 - 18:30 | Estadio Arsenio Erico | David Ojeda | ||
Lun. 09/12/2019 - 18:30 | Estadio River Plate | Eber Aquino | ||
Lun. 09/12/2019 - 18:30 | Estadio Feliciano Cáceres | José Méndez |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sab. 30/11/2019 - 19:00 | Juan José Vázquez | David Ojeda | ||
Dom. 01/12/2019 - 17:00 | ROGELIO LORENZO LIVIERES | Marcos Galeano | ||
Dom. 01/12/2019 - 19:00 | Estadio General Pablo Rojas | Mario Alberto Díaz de Vivar | ||
Dom. 01/12/2019 - 19:00 | Estadio Gunther Vogel | Alipio Colman | ||
Lun. 02/12/2019 - 17:00 | Estadio Lic. Erico Galeano Segovia | Carlos Benitez | ||
Mar. 03/12/2019 - 19:00 | Estadio Feliciano Cáceres | Juan Gabriel Benítez |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mar. 26/11/2019 - 17:00 | Estadio Arsenio Erico | Marcos Galeano | ||
Mie. 27/11/2019 - 17:00 | Estadio Luis Alfonso Giagni | Alipio Colman | ||
Mie. 27/11/2019 - 17:00 | Estadio General Pablo Rojas | Eber Aquino | ||
Mie. 27/11/2019 - 19:00 | Estadio River Plate | Jose Marquina | ||
Jue. 28/11/2019 - 17:00 | Estadio General Adrián Jara | Carlos Benitez | ||
Jue. 28/11/2019 - 19:00 | Estadio Manuel Ferreira | Mario Alberto Díaz de Vivar |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dom. 10/11/2019 - 16:30 | Estadio Gunther Vogel | Eber Aquino | ||
Dom. 10/11/2019 - 18:30 | Estadio General Pablo Rojas | Alipio Colman | ||
Lun. 11/11/2019 - 17:00 | Estadio General Pablo Rojas | Juan Gabriel Benítez | ||
Lun. 11/11/2019 - 19:00 | Juan José Vázquez | José Méndez | ||
Mar. 12/11/2019 - 17:00 | Estadio Feliciano Cáceres | Carlos Benitez | ||
Mar. 12/11/2019 - 19:00 | Estadio Lic. Erico Galeano Segovia | Marco Franco |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vie. 22/11/2019 - 17:00 | Estadio General Adrián Jara | Julio César Quintana Rodríguez | ||
Vie. 22/11/2019 - 19:00 | Estadio Luis Alfonso Giagni | Carlos Benitez | ||
Sab. 23/11/2019 - 17:00 | Estadio River Plate | Mario Alberto Díaz de Vivar | ||
Sab. 23/11/2019 - 19:00 | Estadio Arsenio Erico | Juan Eduardo López | ||
Dom. 24/11/2019 - 16:00 | Estadio Manuel Ferreira | Eber Aquino | ||
Dom. 24/11/2019 - 18:30 | ROGELIO LORENZO LIVIERES | Alipio Colman |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jue. 31/10/2019 - 17:00 | Juan José Vázquez | Juan Gabriel Benítez | ||
Jue. 31/10/2019 - 19:00 | Estadio Lic. Erico Galeano Segovia | Carlos Benitez | ||
Vie. 01/11/2019 - 17:00 | Estadio General Pablo Rojas | Jose Marquina | ||
Vie. 01/11/2019 - 19:00 | Estadio General Pablo Rojas | Eber Aquino | ||
Sab. 02/11/2019 - 17:00 | Estadio River Plate | Alipio Colman | ||
Dom. 03/11/2019 - 17:30 | Estadio Feliciano Cáceres | Javier Eduardo Lopez |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vie. 25/10/2019 - 17:00 | Estadio Luis Alfonso Giagni | Eber Aquino | ||
Vie. 25/10/2019 - 19:00 | Estadio Arsenio Erico | Juan Eduardo López | ||
Sab. 26/10/2019 - 17:10 | Estadio General Adrián Jara | Juan Gabriel Benítez | ||
Sab. 26/10/2019 - 19:15 | ROGELIO LORENZO LIVIERES | Arnaldo Samaniego | ||
Dom. 27/10/2019 - 16:45 | Estadio Gunther Vogel | Marco Franco | ||
Dom. 27/10/2019 - 18:45 | Estadio Manuel Ferreira | Derlis Fabián López López |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vie. 18/10/2019 - 19:00 | Estadio Arsenio Erico | Marco Franco | ||
Sab. 19/10/2019 - 17:10 | Estadio General Pablo Rojas | Juan Gabriel Benítez | ||
Sab. 19/10/2019 - 19:15 | Estadio River Plate | Eber Aquino | ||
Dom. 20/10/2019 - 17:45 | Estadio General Pablo Rojas | Derlis Fabián López López | ||
Dom. 20/10/2019 - 18:45 | Estadio Feliciano Cáceres | Juan Eduardo López | ||
Lun. 21/10/2019 - 18:00 | Juan José Vázquez | José Méndez |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vie. 04/10/2019 - 20:00 | ROGELIO LORENZO LIVIERES | Derlis Fabián López López | ||
Sab. 05/10/2019 - 18:00 | Estadio Lic. Erico Galeano Segovia | Mario Alberto Díaz de Vivar | ||
Sab. 05/10/2019 - 20:10 | Estadio Manuel Ferreira | Arnaldo Samaniego | ||
Dom. 06/10/2019 - 17:00 | Estadio General Adrián Jara | Alipio Colman | ||
Dom. 06/10/2019 - 18:00 | Estadio Luis Alfonso Giagni | Marco Franco | ||
Lun. 07/10/2019 - 19:00 | Estadio Gunther Vogel | José Méndez |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vie. 09/08/2019 - 17:30 | Estadio Arsenio Erico | Alipio Colman | ||
Vie. 09/08/2019 - 20:00 | Estadio General Adrián Jara | Eber Aquino | ||
Sab. 10/08/2019 - 16:00 | Estadio Gunther Vogel | Arnaldo Samaniego | ||
Sab. 10/08/2019 - 18:30 | Estadio Luis Alfonso Giagni | Javier Eduardo Lopez | ||
Dom. 11/08/2019 - 16:00 | Estadio Manuel Ferreira | Julio César Quintana Rodríguez | ||
Dom. 11/08/2019 - 18:30 | ROGELIO LORENZO LIVIERES | Marco Franco |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mar. 24/09/2019 - 18:00 | Estadio River Plate | Carlos Benitez | ||
Mar. 24/09/2019 - 20:00 | Estadio Arsenio Erico | Juan Gabriel Benítez | ||
Mie. 25/09/2019 - 18:00 | Estadio General Pablo Rojas | Julio César Quintana Rodríguez | ||
Mie. 25/09/2019 - 20:00 | Estadio Manuel Ferreira | Derlis Fabián López López | ||
Jue. 26/09/2019 - 18:00 | Estadio Feliciano Cáceres | Arnaldo Samaniego | ||
Jue. 26/09/2019 - 20:00 | Estadio General Adrián Jara | Eber Aquino |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vie. 20/09/2019 - 17:15 | Estadio Lic. Erico Galeano Segovia | Eber Aquino | ||
Vie. 20/09/2019 - 19:30 | Estadio Gunther Vogel | Arnaldo Samaniego | ||
Sab. 21/09/2019 - 16:30 | Juan José Vázquez | José Méndez | ||
Sab. 21/09/2019 - 19:00 | ROGELIO LORENZO LIVIERES | Mario Alberto Díaz de Vivar | ||
Dom. 22/09/2019 - 16:30 | Estadio Luis Alfonso Giagni | Alipio Colman | ||
Dom. 22/09/2019 - 19:00 | Estadio General Pablo Rojas | Javier Eduardo Lopez |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vie. 13/09/2019 - 16:30 | Estadio General Adrián Jara | Juan Gabriel Benítez | ||
Vie. 13/09/2019 - 18:45 | Estadio River Plate | Alipio Colman | ||
Sab. 14/09/2019 - 16:00 | Estadio General Pablo Rojas | Derlis Fabián López López | ||
Sab. 14/09/2019 - 18:45 | Estadio Luis Alfonso Giagni | Julio César Quintana Rodríguez | ||
Dom. 15/09/2019 - 16:00 | Estadio Arsenio Erico | Javier Eduardo Lopez | ||
Dom. 15/09/2019 - 18:30 | Estadio Manuel Ferreira | Eber Aquino |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vie. 30/08/2019 - 16:30 | Estadio Feliciano Cáceres | Eber Aquino | ||
Vie. 30/08/2019 - 18:45 | Estadio Lic. Erico Galeano Segovia | Derlis Fabián López López | ||
Sab. 31/08/2019 - 18:00 | Juan José Vázquez | Mario Alberto Díaz de Vivar | ||
Dom. 01/09/2019 - 16:00 | Estadio Gunther Vogel | Juan Gabriel Benítez | ||
Dom. 01/09/2019 - 18:30 | ROGELIO LORENZO LIVIERES | Javier Eduardo Lopez | ||
Lun. 02/09/2019 - 19:00 | Estadio General Pablo Rojas | Julio César Quintana Rodríguez |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vie. 23/08/2019 - 19:00 | Estadio River Plate | Derlis Fabián López López | ||
Sab. 24/08/2019 - 16:00 | Estadio Luis Alfonso Giagni | Ulises Mereles | ||
Sab. 24/08/2019 - 18:30 | ROGELIO LORENZO LIVIERES | Alipio Colman | ||
Dom. 25/08/2019 - 16:00 | Estadio General Adrián Jara | Arnaldo Samaniego | ||
Dom. 25/08/2019 - 18:30 | Estadio Manuel Ferreira | Juan Gabriel Benítez | ||
Lun. 26/08/2019 - 19:00 | Estadio Arsenio Erico | Eber Aquino |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vie. 16/08/2019 - 16:00 | Ricardo Gregor | José Méndez | ||
Vie. 16/08/2019 - 18:30 | Estadio Gunther Vogel | Derlis Fabián López López | ||
Sab. 17/08/2019 - 15:30 | Estadio General Pablo Rojas | Arnaldo Samaniego | ||
Sab. 17/08/2019 - 18:30 | Juan José Vázquez | Eber Aquino | ||
Dom. 18/08/2019 - 16:00 | Estadio Lic. Erico Galeano Segovia | Mario Alberto Díaz de Vivar | ||
Dom. 18/08/2019 - 18:30 | Estadio Dr. Nicolás Leoz | Juan Gabriel Benítez |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vie. 12/07/2019 - 18:00 | ROGELIO LORENZO LIVIERES | Ulises Mereles | ||
Vie. 12/07/2019 - 18:00 | Estadio Lic. Erico Galeano Segovia | Arbitro No Asignado | ||
Sab. 13/07/2019 - 18:00 | Estadio Luis Alfonso Giagni | Juan Gabriel Benítez | ||
Sab. 13/07/2019 - 18:00 | Juan José Vázquez | Eber Aquino | ||
Dom. 14/07/2019 - 18:00 | Estadio General Adrián Jara | José Méndez | ||
Dom. 14/07/2019 - 18:00 | Estadio Gunther Vogel | Derlis Fabián López López |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vie. 19/07/2019 - 18:00 | Estadio Arsenio Erico | Eber Aquino | ||
Sab. 20/07/2019 - 18:00 | Estadio General Pablo Rojas | Arnaldo Samaniego | ||
Sab. 20/07/2019 - 18:00 | Estadio General Pablo Rojas | Derlis Fabián López López | ||
Dom. 21/07/2019 - 18:00 | Estadio River Plate | José Méndez | ||
Dom. 21/07/2019 - 18:00 | Juan José Vázquez | Mario Alberto Díaz de Vivar | ||
Lun. 22/07/2019 - 18:00 | Estadio Feliciano Cáceres | Ulises Mereles |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vie. 26/07/2019 - 18:00 | Estadio General Adrián Jara | Juan Eduardo López | ||
Sab. 27/07/2019 - 18:00 | Estadio Manuel Ferreira | Arnaldo Samaniego | ||
Sab. 27/07/2019 - 18:00 | Estadio Lic. Erico Galeano Segovia | José Méndez | ||
Dom. 28/07/2019 - 18:00 | Estadio Gunther Vogel | Mario Alberto Díaz de Vivar | ||
Dom. 28/07/2019 - 18:00 | ROGELIO LORENZO LIVIERES | Derlis Fabián López López | ||
Lun. 29/07/2019 - 18:00 | Estadio Luis Alfonso Giagni | Eber Aquino |
Partido | Horario | Estadio | Árbitro | Transmisión |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vie. 02/08/2019 - 19:00 | Estadio Lic. Erico Galeano Segovia | Julio César Quintana Rodríguez | ||
Sab. 03/08/2019 - 15:30 | Juan José Vázquez | Carlos Benitez | ||
Sab. 03/08/2019 - 18:00 | Estadio River Plate | Derlis Fabián López López | ||
Dom. 04/08/2019 - 15:30 | Estadio Feliciano Cáceres | Arnaldo Samaniego | ||
Dom. 04/08/2019 - 18:00 | Estadio General Pablo Rojas | José Méndez | ||
Lun. 05/08/2019 - 19:15 | Estadio General Pablo Rojas | Mario Alberto Díaz de Vivar |